2018-19 TEAMS

Adrenaline - Spiking Panthers    G 11R    FJ1-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-767 (Rob/Barb)
2/16 Kids America
3/9 South Metro Sports
3/30 Columbus Volleyball Mintonette
4/6 Mechanicsburg HS

Adrenaline - Rip Tides    G 11R    FJ1-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-971 (Doug/Kay)
2/24 Buckeye Volleyball
3/9 Air City Chicks
3/23 London Elite
4/6 Buckeye Volleyball

The Daves 12-A    G 12A/6G    FJ2-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-661 (Dave)
1/19 Friendship Scrimmage
1/26 Buckeye Volleyball Newark
2/10 Dublin Jerome HS
2/23 Buckeye Volleyball
3/10 South Metro Sports
4/6 South Metro Sports
4/13 Raider Classic, Russia OH
5/4 OVR Regionals 

Adrenaline Defenders - 12R    G 12R    FJ2-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-975 (Tina-Rad)
3/9 Kids America
3/23 Ashland High School
4/6 Eastside Volleyball
4/20 Dayton Sports Complex

Adrenaline Rush - 13A    G 13A    FJ3-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-567 (Lisa/Damion)
3/2 Sports Express
3/23 Eastside Athletics
4/6-7 Dayton Sports Complex
4/13-14 Kids America
4/27 Shelby Volleyball
OVR Regionals

Adrenaline Blue - 13R    G 13R    FJ3-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-566 (Carla)
1/19 Friendship Scrimmage
2/2 Buckeye Volleyball
2/16-17 Pres Cup Dayton Juniors
3/2 Game Time Sports
4/13-14 OVR National Bid
4/27-28 American Challenge
OVR Regionals 

Adrenaline - Spaulding 14    G 14R/8G    FJ4-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-405 (Alyssa)
1/19 Buckeye Volleyball Newark
2/2 Game Time Sports
2/10 Dayton Sports
2/24 South Metro Sports
3/10 London Elite, West Jeff High School
3/16 Eastside Athletics
4/14 Buckeye Volleyball Newark
OVR Regionals

Adrenaline 14-American    G 14A/8G    FJ4-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-397 (Nicole)
2/2 Buckeye Volleyball
2/10 Kids America
3/3 Maysville High School
3/17 MAA Marysville High School
3/24 Eastside Athletics
4/7 South Metro Sports
4/13 Buckeye Volleyball Newark
4/28 London Elite, West Jeff High School
5/5 OVR Regionals

Adrenaline 15-Regional    G 15R    FJ5-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-766 (Joe)
3/3 Game Time Sports
3/17 Eastside Athletics
3/23 Buckeye Volleyball Newark
4/7 Pickerington North
4/13 Otterbein Univ
4/28 Buckeye Volleyball
5/5 Positively Charged
OVR Regionals

Adrenaline 15-American    G 15A    FJ5-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-375 (Erica)
2/9 Buckeye Volleyball
2/24 Game Time Sports
3/2-3 AES Pittsburg Smash - Elevated Performance
4/7 Elevation Sports
4/14 Positively Charged
4/28 London Elite
5/4 Toledo Volleyball
OVR Regionals

Adrenaline 16-R    G 16R/10G    FJ6-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-420 (Jeni)
1/20 Buckeye Volleyball
2/9-10 Regional Challenge Game Time Sports
3/3 Positively Charged
3/16 Quicksilver, Case Western
4/7 The Tribe VBC Parkersburg
4/14 WOVC Sidney
OVR Regionals

Adrenaline 17-American    G 17A    FJ7-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-376 (LaShonda)
1/19 Friendship Scrimmage
2/16-17 JVA Pres Day Tournament - Indy
2/24 Buckeye Volleyball
3/2-3 AES Pittsburg Smash - Elevated Performance
3/23-24 Momentum , Cleveland St
4/14 Univ of Mount Union
4/27-28 JVA OVVC Alliance OH
OVR Regionals 

Adrenaline 17-R    G 17R/11G    FJ7-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-374 (Lydia)
2/9-10 JVA/AES Legacy Volleyball Club 
3/2-3 AES Pittsburg Smash - Elevated Performance
3/17 Oiler Attack, Univ of Findlay
4/14 Game Time Sports
4/28 Buckeye Volleyball Center
5/5 OVR Regionals 

Vibe City    G 18R    FJ8-ADREN1-OV    OV-FJ-373 (Matt)
2/9-10 Game Time Sports
2/24 Buckeye Volleyball Newark
3/2-3 AES Pittsburg Smash - Elevated Performance
4/7 Buckeye Volleyball Center
4/28 OVR Regionals 

ACES Down    G 18R    FJ8-ADREN2-OV    OV-FJ-377 (Bill/Peg)
2/24 Buckeye Volleyball Newark 
3/2-3 AES Pittsburg Smash - Elevated Performance
3/17 Troy High School
4/7/ OhioNet Sports
4/14 Ohio University Eastern
4/28 OVR Regionals