2016-17 TEAMS

U11 Megan Keating
2/4 Eastside Volleyball
3/11 Highland Juniors VC
3/25 Advancement Academy
4/1 Kids America

U11 Lisa Howard
2/4 Eastside Volleyball
3/11 Highland Juniors VC
3/25 Advancement Academy
4/1 Kids America

U12 Nicole Kimber
2/19 Advancement Academy
3/18 John Glenn HS
4/1 Heath HS
4/30 Highland MS
5/13 Columbus Regionals

U13 Erica Kimber
2/24 Air City
3/4 Kids America
3/11 Game Time Sports Center
4/2 ABBA Volleyball Club
4/8 Positively Charged V
4/15 South Metro Sports
4/29 Eastside Volleyball
5/20 Columbus Regionals

U14 Joe Bradford
2/26 Marion Harding HS
3/11 Milford, OH – Positively Charged VBC
3/18 Ada, OH – Ohio Northern
3/25 Newark – Licking Valley HS
4/9 Circleville HS
4/22 Eastside Athletics – Eastside VBC
4/29 Salem,OH
5/6 Columbus Regionals

U14 Kelsey Bradford
2/18 Dayton Sports Complex
2/26 Marion Harding HS
3/11 Milford, OH – Positively Charged VBC
3/18 Ada, OH – Ohio Northern University
4/9 Eastside Athletics(15s), Canal Winchester
4/22 Eastside Athletics, Canal Winchester
4/30 Courts 4 sports, Mason, OH
5/6 Columbus Regionals

U15 Lashonda Bond
2/19 Sports Express- Mason, Oh
3/5 Eastside Athletics- Lithopolis, Oh
3/12 Thomas Worthington HS- Columbus, OH
3/31-04/02 Big Sandy Spikefest- Huntington, WV
4/15 Game time Sports- Urbana, OH
4/23 University of Findlay- Findlay, Oh
5/14 Columbus Regionals

U15 Lyida Winckowski
2/12 Eastside Athletics
2/25 Southwest PA VBC
3/4 Parkway High School
3/301-4/2 Big Sandy Superstore Arena, WV
4/22 Sports Express
5/14 Columbus Regionals

U16 Stephanie Mitchell
2/19 Game Time Sports
3/5 Kids America
3/12 Bluffton University
3/26 Crestview HS (Columbiana)
4/2 Eastside Volleyball Club
4/9 Ohio Norther University
4/30 Marion Harding High School
5/21 Columbus Regionals

U16 Dave Mitchell
1/22 Friendship Scrimmage
2/4 Game Time Sports
2/19 Glass City Athletics
3/5 Northmor High School
3/19 Eastside Volleyball
4/2 Parkway High School
4/22-23 Lucas Rec Center, Maumee
4/30 Marion Harding High School
5/21 Columbus Regionals

U16 Bill Neider / Peg Ripley
2/19 Game Time Sports
3/5 Northmor High School
3/11 Bethany College
4/2 Crestview High School
4/9 Marion Harding High School
4/23 Crestview High School
4/30 Kids America
5/21 Columbus Regionals

U17 Matt White
1/22 Sports Express
2/18-19 Dayton Jr Presidents' Cup
3/12 Sports Express
3/18-19 REGIONAL CHALLENGE - Game Time Sports Center
4/9 Marion Harding HS
423 Miami East HS
5/7 Columbus Regionals